H16F-N

May 20,2021| Accessories

微信截图_20210520164151.png

H16F-N

微信截图_20210520164206.png

Features

Ø  Distributed feedback laser diode ( DFB LD )

Ø  Single mode twin-core fiber ( TCF )

Ø  Up to 20Gb/s data links

Ø  Fiber module with 1Km transmission distance

Fiber module with 20Km transmission distance (optional)

Ø  Multi-source package with full-duplex LC connector

Ø  Hot-pluggable

Ø  Eye safety designed to meet laser class 1

 

Interface Description

微信截图_20210520164235.png

 

Parameters Description

Storage Temperature

-40 ~85

Operating Temperature

0 ~70

Power

AC 100~240V

Data Rate

20Gb/s

Working Mode

Single-Mode

Transmission Distance

Fiber module of 1Km, fiber module of 20Km   (optional)

Fiber Interface Type

Full-duplex LC

Laser

DFB

Gigabit Ethernet Port

16 Neutrik Gigabit Ethernet ports

Fiber Interface

2 ports*10G bandwidth

Diagrams

In conjunction with Z6

微信截图_20210520164328.png


Product Dimension

 

Unit: mm

微信截图_20210520164406.png



  • Last:H16F
  • Next:No more
  Article KeyWords:H16F-N

 

Get In Touch For More Information

JYLED Led Display Whatsapp Contact Number