H10FN2

May 20,2021| Accessories

微信截图_20210520162812.png

H10FN2

1.   Features

 

微信截图_20210520162826.png

 

Ø  One Neutrik opticalCON DUO interface, compatible with LC-LC interface, with transmission speeds up to 10Gb/s

Ø  10 Neutrik RJ45 Ethernet ports, up to 1Gb/s per channel

Ø  10km transmission distance

Ø  Hot-pluggable

Ø  Single mode twin-core fiber ( TCF )

 2. Interface Description

 

 

微信截图_20210520162838.png

NO.

Interface

Description

1

Power

Neutrik powerCON TRUE1 power supply interface,AC power supplypower supply loop

2

Ethernet Port

Neutrik RJ45 Ethernet port

3

Fiber Optical Interface

Neutrik opticalCON DUO interface, compatible with LC-LC interface

 

3. Parameters Description

Operating   Temperature

0 ~ 70 ℃

Power

AC 100~240V

Data Rate

10Gb/s

Working   Mode

Single-Mode

Transmission   Distance

10km

微信截图_20210520162854.png

4. Diagrams

Used in conjunction with the Z6 PRO

 

微信截图_20210520162923.png


  Article KeyWords:H10FN2

 

Get In Touch For More Information

JYLED Led Display Whatsapp Contact Number